2012 Results

Championship Flight Final Round Results

PlaceNameDay 1 GrossDay 2 GrossTotal
1stJon Levitt6072132
Kris Hons5973132
Win Htet Kyaw6073133
Fernie Barbosa5977136
Tavit Garabedian6377140
Marcus Briscoe6479143
Uriel Jimenez6083143
Dave Davis6183144
Glendon Rusch6185146
Daniel Lee6186147
Bryan Campbell6385148
Yasuhiro Yobiko6385148
Len Shonka6485149
Boyet Brion6290152
Mike Vinceri6389152
Duke Snyder6687153

Deukmejian Flight Final Round Results

PlaceNameHDCPDay 1 GrossDay 1 NetDay 2 GrossDay 2 NetTotal
1stJerry Butt966608273133
Allen Black1167598776135
Richard Dishong1164569281137
Jim Stone1071648575139
Robert Farkas768638679142
Ryan Bowne266648280144
Vince Rodriguez668648983147
Woodrow Lee11726410291155

Verdugo Flight Final Round Results

PlaceNameHDCPDay 1 GrossDay 1 NetDay 2 GrossDay 2 NetTotal
1stJames Hansen1666569276132
Carlos Casanova1871599274133
Tientien Li1571618873134
Clifton Tucker1369608875135
Dave Shelbourne1573629378140
Micah Soule1372639582145
Terry Lee1369619986147
Boz Crowther17756410588152
/]

Brand Flight Final Round Results

PlaceNameHDCPDay 1 GrossDay 1 NetDay 2 GrossDay 2 NetTotal
1stRobert Bartshe2074619070131
Robert Burns2680639771134
Bob Rountree1974619677138
Alan Chien22756110078139
Ian O'Dwyer2382679673140
Ian Martin2283699674143
Jack Schwartz25826510681146
Harry Missakian19776510384149