2014 Results

Championship Flight Final Round Results

PlaceFirstLast1st2ndTotal
1stVinnyDePinto5974133
T-2RyanMiranda6074134
T-2BrandonShin6074134
T-4RandyStevenson5976135
T-4FrankCarrillo5976135
AnibalKimYang5779136
JonathanBrandt5978137
JordanLee6077137
NickDallas6178139
JakeLedbetter5685141
FerdieBarbosa5982141
ConnorNelson6181142
CodyRenfro6083143
JonLee6182143
ReggieCasasola6183144
JuneDeLeon6189150

Deukmejian Flight Final Round Results

PlaceFirstLastGrossNetGrossNetTotal
1stBobMerette59568176132
JerryButt66608577137
KeithShill68638274137
BruceFrink68629080142
ChrisLogan68629081143
JeremyThompson64618783144
PatrickGelwicks67609685145
VictorMonteleone6663WDWDWD

Verdugo Flight Final Round Results

PlaceFirstLastGrossNetGrossNetTotal
1stCliftonTucker70598669128
SamuelCortez72628974136
VincentBedros74629476138
CharlieDeaver74649277141
JerryPiro70629380142
AlanChien705910286145
JamesHansen72629883145
RichardDishongh73659481146

Brand Flight Final Round Results

PlaceFirstLastGrossNetGrossNetTotal
1stCarlosHerrera70569876132
RichardTrejo705610180136
RickDinger766210181143
MichaelCordova79659978143
TomWoods776410081145
RobertBurns775811688146
SulpicioDe Guzman Jr.756110786147
DavidLeist805812496154